LA Home
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
January 25th 2020 Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jan 24th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Louisiana
Dutchtown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geismar, Louisiana
Live Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Watson, Louisiana
St Michael The Archangel Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Lake Area New Tech Early College High School Track and Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Bogalusa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bogalusa, Louisiana
Fisher Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafitte, Louisiana
Northshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
Walker Freshman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Walker, Louisiana
Catholic High School Of Pointe Coupee Track & Field and Cross Country - New Roads, Louisiana
Holy Rosary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Ridgewood Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
University High
Archbishop Chapelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
E D White Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thibodaux, Louisiana
Loranger High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loranger, Louisiana
St Pauls School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Louisiana
Covenant Christian Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Houma, Louisiana
Bossier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
Fontainebleau High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mandeville, Louisiana
Northside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
West Feliciana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Francisville, Louisiana
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Holy Savior Menard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Louisiana
Ruston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ruston, Louisiana
HL Bourgeois
Archbishop Rummel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
East Ascension High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gonzales, Louisiana
Loyola College Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
St Scholastica Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Louisiana
St. Katharine Drexel Prep
Broadmoor Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Franklin Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, Louisiana
Northwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
West Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harvey, Louisiana
Central Lafourche High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Raceland, Louisiana
Huntington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
Sacred Heart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ville Platte, Louisiana
Runnels
Archbishop Shaw High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
East Iberville Elementary/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Gabriel, Louisiana
Lutcher High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lutcher, Louisiana
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hammond, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Brother Martin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
G.w. Carver High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
O. Comeaux High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
West Monroe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Monroe, Louisiana
Chalmette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chalmette, Louisiana
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Slidell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
Central Catholic
Ascension Catholic Interparochial School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
East Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Mandeville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mandeville, Louisiana
St Thomas More High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Brusly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brusly, Louisiana
Glen Oaks Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Opelousas Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
Westgate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Iberia, Louisiana
Christian Life Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
John Curtis Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - River Ridge, Louisiana
South Lafourche High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Galliano, Louisiana
Holy Cross
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napoleonville, Louisiana
East St. John High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reserve, Louisiana
Mc Gehee School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
St. James High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint James, Louisiana
C.e. Byrd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
Grace King High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Opelousas Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
Westminster Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
Covington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Louisiana
John Ehret High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
Southern University Lab School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Jehov Jireh
Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baker, Louisiana
Edna Karr Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Mcdonogh #35 Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Tara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Cabrini High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Hahnville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boutte, Louisiana
Ouachita Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monroe, Louisiana
Woodlawn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Crowley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crowley, Louisiana
L.b. Landry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
St Josephs Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Lusher
Baton Rouge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Mckinley Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
The Dunham School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Captain Shreve High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
Hamilton Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Parkview Baptist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Zachary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zachary, Louisiana
De La Salle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
L.w. Higgins High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
St Louis Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
St. Augustine
Beau Chene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arnaudville, Louisiana
Erath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Erath, Louisiana
Mount Carmel Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Thibodaux High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thibodaux, Louisiana
Carencro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Haughton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Haughton, Louisiana
Parkway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
Sam Houston State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntsville, Texas
DyeStat.com
Delcambre High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delcambre, Louisiana
Lafayette Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
St Martin's Episcopal School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Lakeshore
Belaire High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
False River Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New Roads, Louisiana
Natchitoches Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Natchitoches, Louisiana
Ursuline Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monroe, Louisiana
Haynes Academy School For Advanced Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Pineville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pineville, Louisiana
Dominican HS
The Capitol School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Denham Springs Freshman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denham Springs, Louisiana
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
St Mary's School Track & Field and Cross Country - Natchitoches, Louisiana
Sophie B. Wright Charter School Track and Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Berwick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berwick, Louisiana
First Baptist Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
New Iberia Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Iberia, Louisiana
Vandebilt Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houma, Louisiana
Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Holden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holden, Louisiana
Redemptorist High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Isadore Newman High School
Invited groups
2015
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
2015 Results - LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
- Jan 24, 2015
Baton Rouge, LA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany
Archbishop Chapelle
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
Archbishop Shaw
Ascension Catholic
Assumption
Baker
Baton Rouge Magnet
Beau Chene
Belaire
Berwick
Bogalusa
Bossier
Bro Martin
Broadmoor
Brusly
C E Byrd
Cabrini
Captain Shreve
Carencro
Carroll
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
Central (Baton Rouge)
Central Catholic
Central Lafourche
Chalmette
Christian Life Academy
Comeaux
Covenant Christian
Covington
Crowley
De Lasalle
Delcambre
Denham Springs
Dominican High School
Dunham
Dutchtown
East Ascension
East Iberville
East Jefferson
East Saint John
Ed Douglas White Catholic
Edna Karr
Episcopal
Erath
False River Academy
First Baptist Christian
Fisher
Fontainebleau
Franklin
G. W. Carver
Glen Oaks
Grace King
H L Bourgeois
Hahnville
Hamilton Christian
Haughton
Haynes Academy
Holden
Holy Cross
Holy Rosary
Holy Savior Menard Central
Huntington
Isidore Newman
Jehovah-Jireh Christian
Jesuit
John Curtis Christian
John Ehret
L W Higgins
L.B. Landry
Lafayette School
Lake Area New Tech
Lakeshore
Live Oak
Loranger
Louise S McGehee
Loyola College Prep
LSU University Lab
Lusher Charter
Lutcher
Mandeville
McDonogh 35
McKinley
Mt Carmel Academy
Natchitoches Central
New Iberia Senior
Northshore
Northside
Northwood (Shreveport)
Opelousas
Opelousas Catholic
Ouachita Christian
Parkview Baptist
Parkway
Pineville
Redemptorist
Ridgewood Prep
Runnels
Ruston
Sacred Heart
Sam Houston State
Slidell
Sophie B. Wright
South Lafourche
Southern University Lab
St Augustine
St James
St Josephs
St Louis Catholic
St Martins
St Marys
St Paul - Boys
St Scholastica
St Thomas Aquinas
St Thomas More
St. Katharine Drexel Prep
St. Michael
Tara
The Capitol School
Thibodaux
Ursuline Academy
Vandebilt Catholic
Walker
West Feliciana
West Jefferson
West Monroe
Westgate
Westminster Christian Academy
Woodlawn (BR)
Zachary
|
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Edward
Edna Karr
07.00
nwi
1
2
Allen, Dontrelle
East Saint John
07.00
nwi
1
3
Walter, Kemondrick
Ruston
07.01
nwi
1
4
Lister, Josh
Haughton
07.05
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Tyler
Carroll
07.05
nwi
1
6
Walter, Keitavious
Ruston
07.07
nwi
1
7
Bazile, Jerome
Holy Cross
07.11
nwi
1
8
Dixon, Devin
Southern Univers
07.12
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walter, Kemondrick
Ruston
07.07
nwi
3
2
Bazile, Jerome
Holy Cross
07.10
nwi
14
3
Lister, Josh
Haughton
07.10
nwi
7
4
Davis, Edward
Edna Karr
07.13
nwi
1
5
Walter, Keitavious
Ruston
07.13
nwi
3
6
Allen, Dontrelle
East Saint John
07.16
nwi
5
7
Taylor, Tyler
Carroll
07.17
nwi
8
8
Dixon, Devin
Southern Univers
07.19
nwi
11
9
Brown, Quinten
Haughton
07.19
nwi
5
10
Hollier, Sethan
Catholic (Baton
07.20
nwi
6
11
Lewis, Semaj
De Lasalle
07.20
nwi
12
12
Cook, Cartavia
Bossier
07.21
nwi
2
13
Turner, Tre
Holy Cross
07.21
nwi
8
14
Perro, Alvontra
Franklin
07.23
nwi
2
15
Jones, Ray'delle
L W Higgins
07.24
nwi
2
16
Ruffin, Hakim
Franklin
07.25
nwi
15
17
Deselles, Joshua
L W Higgins
07.26
nwi
10
18
Johnson, Tevin
Northside
07.26
nwi
11
19
miles, jared
McDonogh 35
07.27
nwi
3
20
Turner, Rursun
L.B. Landry
07.31
nwi
10
21
Bailey, Maurice
Archbishop Rumme
07.33
nwi
9
22
VanDiver, Malik
East Ascension
07.34
nwi
6
23
Scieneaux, Lawrence
John Ehret
07.34
nwi
4
24
Barrow, Tyrone
G. W. Carver
07.35
nwi
15
25
Coleman, Ritney
H L Bourgeois
07.36
nwi
14
25
Brooks, Ivan
McDonogh 35
07.36
nwi
1
27
Mays, Teryan
Huntington
07.36
nwi
12
28
Wren, Corey
John Curtis Chri
07.37
nwi
9
28
Ben, Malcolm
Jesuit
07.37
nwi
12
30
Reed, Christopher
Natchitoches Cen
07.38
nwi
3
31
Hart, Logan
Catholic (Baton
07.39
nwi
2
32
Roberts, Collins
Opelousas
07.40
nwi
6
33
Wisham, T.J.
Episcopal
07.41
nwi
12
34
Chevalier, Tyrone
John Curtis Chri
07.41
nwi
5
35
Bell, Preston
Baker
07.42
nwi
8
36
Moore, War'Vreunta
Huntington
07.42
nwi
15
36
Gray, Carlton
Southern Univers
07.42
nwi
7
38
Brown, Ja'Juantae
Tara
07.43
nwi
13
39
Wells, Juwan
Bossier
07.44
nwi
12
40
Gardner, Derrick
Glen Oaks
07.45
nwi
2
41
Rogers, Marquis
Berwick
07.45
nwi
14
42
Hargrave, Dylan
07.46
nwi
2
43
Carrier, Christopher
Zachary
07.47
nwi
6
44
Pascual, Kaleo
Comeaux
07.48
nwi
15
45
Washington, Kydris
Episcopal
07.48
nwi
11
46
Nunnery, Brandon
Baton Rouge Magn
07.48
nwi
6
47
Vidal, Cameron
St Paul - Boys
07.49
nwi
8
48
Manson, Ryan
De Lasalle
07.50
nwi
11
49
Haynes, Keidrick
Zachary
07.51
nwi
4
50
Stuart, Zach
Denham Springs
07.51
nwi
1
51
Brown, Antoine
H L Bourgeois
07.52
nwi
15
52
Brown, Kalib
East Jefferson
07.52
nwi
9
53
Mroski, John/Alex
Fontainebleau
07.54
nwi
2
54
gildersleeve, deonte'
L.B. Landry
07.56
nwi
6
55
Washington, Julian
Natchitoches Cen
07.56
nwi
7
56
Brownfield, Leo
Central (Baton R
07.56
nwi
11
57
Johnson, Darion
Woodlawn (BR)
07.56
nwi
9
58
Davis, Cameron
St Augustine
07.57
nwi
6
59
Fernandez, Dionte
Bogalusa
07.60
nwi
1
59
Wall, Richmond
Jesuit
07.60
nwi
10
61
Johnson, Kerry
Chalmette
07.60
nwi
1
62
Williamson, Cory
St Paul - Boys
07.62
nwi
3
63
Thomas, Shepard
Bro Martin
07.62
nwi
5
63
Prior, Jonathan
Woodlawn (BR)
07.62
nwi
15
65
Milton, Charles
Beau Chene
07.63
nwi
5
66
Ellison, Sam
Archbishop Shaw
07.65
nwi
14
66
Allen, Khalil
Lake Area New Te
07.65
nwi
12
68
berard, darrius
Opelousas
07.67
nwi
1
69
Bryant, Jonathan
East Ascension
07.67
nwi
15
70
Graves, James
The Capitol Scho
07.69
nwi
11
71
Dejon, Richardson
Edna Karr
07.69
nwi
9
72
Eschette, Brett
Archbishop Rumme
07.70
nwi
10
73
Achan, Tanarious
Comeaux
07.70
nwi
14
74
Brown, Javon
East Saint John
07.70
nwi
4
75
Shears, Travis
Belaire
07.70
nwi
7
76
Williams, Garrett
Mandeville
07.71
nwi
11
77
Katley, Treven
07.75
nwi
4
78
Lawrence, Darrius
Glen Oaks
07.76
nwi
9
79
Diggs, Trevor
East Jefferson
07.79
nwi
3
80
Stewart, Derrick
St Augustine
07.83
nwi
14
81
Chenevert, Brandon
False River Acad
07.86
nwi
10
82
Tate, Javon
Bogalusa
07.87
nwi
8
83
Rhodes, Dexter
G. W. Carver
07.87
nwi
10
84
Faulk, Kevin
Carencro
07.87
nwi
14
85
Miller, Delonta
Baker
07.88
nwi
13
86
Bruce, Cameron
Fisher
07.88
nwi
5
87
Blum, Maysin
Fontainebleau
07.89
nwi
11
88
Jomo, Smith
Grace King
07.91
nwi
10
89
LeBlanc, Kaylon
Hamilton Christi
07.91
nwi
3
90
Lewis, Brad
St Thomas Aquina
07.94
nwi
7
91
Murray, Nathan
Christian Life A
07.97
nwi
13
92
Harris, Fernando
Bro Martin
07.98
nwi
4
93
Jr, Terrance Jackson
Lake Area New Te
08.00
nwi
4
94
Mire, Evan
Opelousas Cathol
08.02
nwi
5
95
Sharp, Lariat is.
Pineville
08.04
nwi
7
96
Brown, Jay yon
Pineville
08.05
nwi
7
97
Bridgewater, Larry
Sophie B. Wright
08.05
nwi
8
98
Stephens, Jacob
Isidore Newman
08.06
nwi
8
99
Brown, Eric
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
08.11
nwi
13
100
Shanklin, Nicholas
Ed Douglas White
08.12
nwi
3
101
Poullard, Marvin
Live Oak
08.20
nwi
2
102
Dupepe, Noah
Holden
08.20
nwi
7
103
Robertson, Mathew
Captain Shreve
08.23
nwi
4
104
Nijoka, Justin
Central (Baton R
08.33
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Janie
Zachary
07.65
nwi
1
2
Williams, Alissa
McKinley
07.85
nwi
1
3
White, Morgan
C E Byrd
07.85
nwi
1
4
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.87
nwi
1
5
Bradley, Infinity
McDonogh 35
08.02
nwi
1
6
Loyd, Kyah
C E Byrd
08.02
nwi
1
7
Williams, DaKota
Zachary
08.02
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Monae
John Curtis Chri
08.23
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Janie
Zachary
07.72
nwi
2
2
Williams, Alissa
McKinley
07.85
nwi
9
3
White, Morgan
C E Byrd
07.92
nwi
11
4
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.95
nwi
4
5
Bradley, Infinity
McDonogh 35
08.03
nwi
8
6
Williams, DaKota
Zachary
08.03
nwi
6
7
Loyd, Kyah
C E Byrd
08.07
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Monae
John Curtis Chri
08.11
nwi
9
9
Jasmine, Shondalynn
St Louis Catholi
08.16
nwi
11
10
Williams, Ariane
East Ascension
08.20
nwi
3
11
Thibeaux, Morgan
Lafayette School
08.21
nwi
6
12
lollis, mykala
Glen Oaks
08.23
nwi
5
13
Scott, Mykia
St. Katharine Dr
08.24
nwi
2
14
Alcorn, Haley
Thibodaux
08.25
nwi
12
14
Goldsmith, Kourtney
Ruston
08.25
nwi
12
16
Texada, Symonne
Hamilton Christi
08.26
nwi
9
17
Goodman, Cameron
John Curtis Chri
08.27
nwi
7
18
denet, ryaneshsa
East Saint John
08.31
nwi
8
19
Hayes, Jade
Parkview Baptist
08.33
nwi
3
20
alexander, iyanna
Baker
08.34
nwi
11
20
Anthony, Amia
Lafayette School
08.34
nwi
3
22
Swatt, Markell
Edna Karr
08.35
nwi
7
23
Davis, Raven
West Feliciana
08.37
nwi
8
24
Davis, Tushanna
East Ascension
08.37
nwi
13
24
Shannon, Dimonique
Edna Karr
08.37
nwi
8
26
Mumford, Taylor
Cabrini
08.39
nwi
3
27
Brooks, Jakedria
Natchitoches Cen
08.40
nwi
4
28
Darby, Lindsay
Erath
08.42
nwi
13
29
Siegmund, Hannah
Ruston
08.43
nwi
13
30
Miles, Ashley
Broadmoor
08.44
nwi
9
31
Lafrance, Lamika
Lake Area New Te
08.45
nwi
4
32
Webb, Bree
Bossier
08.48
nwi
3
33
Pickens, Jennifer
Captain Shreve
08.52
nwi
5
34
Jones, Kyra
08.53
nwi
10
35
Haywood, Cashawna
John Ehret
08.53
nwi
4
36
Bourque, Ali
Erath
08.53
nwi
13
37
George, Brachelle
Northside
08.53
nwi
2
38
Campbell, Asia
West Jefferson
08.54
nwi
7
39
Jarrell, Morgan
Covington
08.54
nwi
10
40
Metoyer, Danai
Baton Rouge Magn
08.55
nwi
2
41
Joseph, Vanessa
New Iberia Senio
08.58
nwi
5
42
Young, Hannah
Christian Life A
08.62
nwi
7
43
Evans, Kaelyn
Northshore
08.62
nwi
9
44
harris, ladeja
East Saint John
08.66
nwi
1
45
Lambert, Treani
Northside
08.67
nwi
7
46
Benjamin, Kennedy
St Josephs
08.68
nwi
8
47
Holmes, Scoreianta
McDonogh 35
08.70
nwi
8
48
Kensey, Briana
Lake Area New Te
08.72
nwi
6
49
Weatherspoon, Kemberly
Tara
08.75
nwi
5
50
Winters, Johna
West Jefferson
08.77
nwi
10
51
Lymon, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
08.78
nwi
9
52
Broussard, Markesha
St. Katharine Dr
08.80
nwi
1
53
Martin, Amiai
L W Higgins
08.81
nwi
2
54
LeCorgne, Peyton
Isidore Newman
08.82
nwi
11
55
Thomas, Brittany
Carroll
08.83
nwi
10
56
Franklin, Janea
G. W. Carver
08.85
nwi
13
57
Welch, Sarah
Catholic-Pointe
08.89
nwi
12
58
Dorsey, Cortisha
Belaire
08.89
nwi
13
59
Manuel, Mya
G. W. Carver
08.91
nwi
5
60
Harvey, Kaycei
Episcopal
08.91
nwi
11
61
Dumas, Alex
Episcopal
08.93
nwi
5
62
Brown, Zharia
Franklin
08.93
nwi
13
63
Linzer, Shatoya
New Iberia Senio
08.95
nwi
2
64
Jones, Markaria
Covington
08.97
nwi
10
65
Harding, Courtney
H L Bourgeois
09.01
nwi
11
66
Hawkins, Jamie
Isidore Newman
09.02
nwi
6
67
Latchie, Aisha
Natchitoches Cen
09.02
nwi
8
68
Bean, Cayla
Cabrini
09.03
nwi
3
69
Ward, Talia
Hahnville
09.05
nwi
9
70
Travis, Kerston
The Capitol Scho
09.09
nwi
7
71
Leger, Bailey
09.10
nwi
1
72
Simpson, Tristanny
Redemptorist
09.12
nwi
7
73
Franklin, Maliyah
Hamilton Christi
09.15
nwi
5
74
Jones, Carmen
Captain Shreve
09.20
nwi
5
75
Levy, Kiantae
Belaire
09.22
nwi
8
76
Douglas, Bre'Anna
Tara
09.22
nwi
4
77
Allen, Katherine
Catholic-Pointe
09.34
nwi
12
78
Thomas, Diamond
The Capitol Scho
09.36
nwi
10
79
Short, Sydney
Mandeville
09.37
nwi
11
80
Griffin, Raegan
St Josephs
09.48
nwi
10
81
Millican, Cydni
Central (Baton R
09.49
nwi
6
82
Stelly, Sydney
Opelousas Cathol
09.50
nwi
1
83
Sterling, Janae
Sophie B. Wright
09.55
nwi
9
84
Rucker, Rachael
False River Acad
09.55
nwi
3
85
Burris, Alexis
Mandeville
09.66
nwi
7
86
Cannon, Nicole
False River Acad
09.94
nwi
4
87
Robertson, Lakia
H L Bourgeois
09.95
nwi
12
88
Stewart, Tabitha
Grace King
10.04
nwi
2
89
Green, Kashonta
Sophie B. Wright
10.12
nwi
13
--
Mills, Kiera
Christian Life A
FS
nwi
12
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
419862 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
,
Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Louisiana
,
Archbishop Chapelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
,
Archbishop Rummel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#lsu-high-school
#indoor-qualifier
#lsu
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!